DANCES TAUGHT 2003

Thursday - West Parley

December

First To Last choreographed by Nigel & Barbara Payne

Mariana Mambo choreographed by Kate Sala

November

Elliots Dream choreographed by Ann Wood

Wave On Wave choreographed by Alan G Birchall

Blame It On The Boogie choreographed by Ed Lawton

October

Thank You Baby choreographed by Gary Steele

Old Stuff choreographed by Masters In Line

I Wanna Know choreographed by Maggie Gallagher

September

Compliments choreographed by Shaz Walton

Swing Your Chains choreographed by Dee Soares and Shaun Maguire

August

Country Two Step choreographed by Masters In Line

Indigo Moon choreographed by Robbie Mcgowan Hickie and Karen Hunn

Blue Beyond choreographed by Robbie McGowen Hickie

Sundown Waltz. choreographed by Robbie McGowan Hickie

July

Take A Breather choreographed by Maggie Gallagher

Blue Beyond choreographed by Robbie McGowen Hickie

Search For The Hero choreographed by Linda Brooks

June

La Tenga choreographed by Kate Sala

Porushka Poranya choreographed by Gary Lafferty

Celtica choreographed by Maggie Gallagher

Woteva choreographed by Dawn Sherlock and Rob Fowler

On The Fiddle choreographed by Robbie McGowen Hickie

May

Brokenheartsville choreographed by Peter Metelnick

Wanna Be Me choreographed by Ed Lawton

The Break choreographed by Maggie Gallagher

April

Fields Of Gold choreographed by Lois Lightfoot

Badda-Boom Badda-Bang choreographed by Karen Hunn

Feel Free choreographed by Bill Gallagher

Juanita choreographed by Andrew Palmer, Simon & Sheila Cox

March

Dont Stop choreographed by Jo Thompson

Haleys Comet choreographed by Robbie McGowan Hickie

Somebody Like You choreographed by Alan Birchall

February

Do Your Thing choreographed by Max Perry

You Should Be Dancin choreographed by Tina Argyle

Irresistible! choreographed by Peter Metelnick

January

And They Danced choreographed by Peter Metelnick

Its Alright choreographed by Rachael McEnaney

So Hot choreographed by Rob Fowler

Closer choreographed by Mark Kelly

Partner Sidekick

Donna's Waltz

 


      Top 10      Tuesday - Bournemouth      Wednesday - Wimborne      Thursday - West Parley     


Login so you can edit this page (site admin only)